Albo d’oro

ALBO D' ORO

  • ANNOATLETASOCIETA’
    2018FRATERNALI MATTIAMiche – MG.K vis -Legend – LGL
    2017SCOTTI FEDERICOMC Cycling Time
    2016BERTUOLA ALESSANDROASD Cicli Copparo – Liotto
    2015MENCARONI LUCIANOASD Cicli Copparo
    2014LOMBARDI TIZIANOMG.K Vis  – LGL – Gobbi – Dedaccaiai
    2013MACCANTI MICHELEASD Team Lucri
    2012SORRENTI MAZZOCCHI GIUSEPPETeam X-Bionic Lapierre
    2011BECONCINI ANDREACicli Maggi Team FRW
    2010CAPPE’ MATTEOCicli Maggi Team FRW
    2009BURROW JAMIETeam Merckx Tuttosport.com
    2008GIACOMOZZI MAUROTeam Cinelli Playfull
    2007CUNICO ROBERTOMG.K Vis
    2006CERALLI CHRISTIANTeam Solo Affitti& Vicini Bike Cesena
  • ANNOATLETASOCIETA’
    2018LANCIONI BARBARAMG.K Vis – Somec – LGL
    2017MORRI DEBORATeam del Capitano
    2016PRATI MARIA CRISTINATeam del Capitano
    2015PRATI MARIA CRISTINATeam del Capitano
    2014PRATI MARIA CRISTINAGS Cicli Matteoni FRW
    2013BANDINI MONICAGobbi – LGL – Somec
    2012RINALDI ILARIAParkpre Dmt Giordana
    2011RINALDI ILARIAParkpre Dmt Giordana
    2010CARLONI RAFFAELLATeam Deka Faentina
    2009BANDINI MONICATeam Sintesi Nautilus MG.K Vis
    2008BANDINI MONICATeam Sintesi  
    2007LANCIONI BARBARAMG.K Vis
    2006GALLUCCI MONIATeam 03 One Opera
  • ANNOATLETASOCIETA’
    2018D’ANGELO DAVIDETeam Go Fast
    2017D’ANGELO DAVIDETeam Go Fast
    2016CINI FABIOGenetik cycling Team
    2015VIGLIONE LEONARDOASD Team Ucsa
    2014BIANCHI GREGORYGSD Team Saccarelli Alpin
    2013CASTAGNOLI FEDERICOASD Bicimania
    2012TONUCCI DAVIDE53×11 SC
    2011BORRELLI ANTONIOASD Autotrasporti Convertini
    2010BACHINI MAURIZIOCicloteam San Ginese
    2009BUSBANI GIAMPAOLOASD Rimini Mobili
    2008SANTILLO PASQUALEASD New Limits
    2007FERNANDEZ ENEKOFausto Coppi
    2006ZAVOLI STEFANOSS Frecce Rosse Rimini
  • ANNOATLETASOCIETA’
    2018BERGOZZI MICHELABreganze Millennium
    2017ZANGHERI LORENAASD GC Melania – OMM
    2016LANCIONI BARBARAMG.K Vis – Somec – LGL
    2015ZANGHERI LORENAASD GC Melania
    2014NERI FLORINDASS Frecce Rosse Rimini
    2013MANZATO BARBARA ANITATeam Fausto Coppi Fermignano
    2012GORINI MICHELATeam Fausto Coppi Fermignano
    2011PRATI MARIA CRISTINAGS Cicli Matteoni FRW
    2010PRATI MARIA CRISTINAGS Cicli Matteoni FRW
    2009PRATI MARIA CRISTINAGS Cicli Matteoni FRW
    2008VERONESI DANIELAASD Open Team
    2007FIORI JENNIFERMichela Fanini
    2006PRATI MARIA CRISTINAGS Cicli Matteoni FRW
  • ANNOATLETASOCIETA’
    2018PERCORSO CICLOTURISTICO
    2017PERCORSO CICLOTURISTICO
    2016BASILI VALTERASD GC Melania
    2015TONUCCI DAVIDEBike Station
    2014BEZZI MARCOScuderia Prestigio
    2013TONUCCI DAVIDE53×11 SC
    2012GIULIODORI GIACOMOASD Mobili Rimini Bici Shop
    2011TONUCCI DAVIDE53×11 SC
    2010BASILI VALTERASD Team Fausto Coppi Fermignano
    2009BIANCHI GREGORYASD Team Fausto Coppi Fermignano
  • ANNOATLETASOCIETA’
    2018PERCORSO CICLOTURISTICO
    2017PERCORSO CICLOTURISTICO
    2016SABBATINI ILARIAASD Bike Innovation Squadra corse
    2015PALAZZO LAVINIAASD Team Fausto Coppi Fermignano
    2014PALAZZO LAVINIA53×11 SC
    2013PALAZZO LAVINIA53×11 SC
    2012RINALDI MANUELAASD Newteam Essebi
    2011LANCIONI BARBARASintesi Cicli Copparo Castelli
    2010MORRI DEBORAASD Medinox
    2009RUGGERI LAURATeam Iaccobike